Invited groups |
2013TOHS All Comers 2013 Results - TOHS All Comers
Published by
Licensed to Thousand Oaks High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2013 10:52 PM
TOHS All Comers - 12/14/2013
Thousand Oaks High School
Results
Event 104 Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Frey, Adam UNA 10:26.38
Event 106 Men 3000 Meter Run Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Rico UNA 9:23.24
Event 109 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 59.09
2 Unattached 'A' 61.55
Event 110 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 43.40
2 Unattached 'E' x43.70
3 Unattached 'B' x45.10
4 Unattached 'B' x48.80
5 Unattached 'D' x52.20
-- Unattached 'C' DQ
Event 115 Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Setiam, Leana UNA 5:14.56
2 Gutierrez, Priscilla UNA 6:48.80
Event 116 Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Picchini, Michael UNA 4:16.26
2 Orona, Andrew UNA 4:21.36
3 Ortiz, Ryan UNA 4:21.86
4 Gutierrez, Tim UNA 4:26.36
5 Bernal, Alex UNA 4:29.10
6 James, Bailey UNA 4:30.69
7 Morrissey, Ryan UNA 4:38.11
8 Unknown, Unknown UNA 4:38.15
9 Huerfano, Carlos UNA 4:44.07
10 Klachko, Ryan UNA 4:48.25
11 Martinez, Paulino UNA 4:51.19
12 Ledbetter, Jake UNA 5:25.03
13 Burkholder, Jake UNA 5:32.13
Event 118 Men 1500 Meter Run Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Naden, Bennett UNA 4:09.54
2 Bazargan, Sahm UNA 4:12.28
3 Knerr, Ray UNA 4:24.94
4 Carlos, Joshua UNA 4:31.92
5 Jones, Eric UNA 4:35.60
6 Bernard, Nyron UNA 4:52.50
7 McKay, Jackson UNA 4:58.23
Event 119 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Middle School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Case, Lillie UNA 18.51 NWI
Event 120 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kuresa, Frank UNA 15.24 NWI
2 Berlin, Matthew UNA 15.59 NWI
Event 121 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV High School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Davis, Tara UNA 17.89 NWI
2 Clemons, Alexandria UNA 18.88 NWI
3 Curtis, Harmony UNA 20.29 NWI
4 Greenbaum, Amanda UNA 21.27 NWI
Event 123 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles JV High School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Michael, Mitchell UNA 16.72 NWI
2 Virgines, Colin UNA 19.08 NWI
3 Egerer, Brandon UNA 19.92 NWI
4 Sattler, Dillon UNA 21.48 NWI
Event 126 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open/College
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Billing, Alex UNA 18.95 NWI
2 Baker, Joe UNA 19.34 NWI
3 Lodter, Brandon UNA 20.71 NWI
Event 129 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Weisenberger, Devyn UNA 65.55
2 Niyonzima, Nezia UNA 66.71
3 Nickolaisen, Kellie UNA 74.69
Event 130 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hernandez, Stephen UNA 50.90
2 Smith, Carew UNA 50.91
3 Ajileye, Folarin UNA 52.53
4 Bazargan, Sahm UNA 53.35
5 Gigliotti, Dante UNA 55.17
6 Parrish, Peyton UNA 55.38
7 Stevens, Ryan UNA 56.99
8 Bhutada, Abhi UNA 57.44
Event 132 Men 400 Meter Dash Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kon, Nilau UNA 50.67
2 Mohamed, Brown UNA 50.89
3 Yunis, Sadam UNA 54.05
4 Bernard, Nyron UNA 55.10
Event 133 Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Case, Lillie UNA 14.39 NWI
2 Consales, Layne UNA 15.15 NWI
3 West, Lindsey UNA 15.39 NWI
4 Atkins, Catherine UNA 15.62 NWI
Event 134 Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Freeman, Semaj UNA 17.49 NWI
Event 135 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Wade, Kloe UNA 1.00 NWI 2
2 Curtis, Harmony UNA 2.00 NWI 2
3 Burgoyne, Ary'l UNA 3.00 NWI 2
4 Burow, Carlie UNA 4.00 NWI 2
5 Mellor, Emily UNA 14.60 NWI 1
6 Lewis, Talia UNA 15.23 NWI 1
7 Frazee, Madison UNA 15.39 NWI 1
8 Glasser, Shelby UNA 16.55 NWI 1
9 Kelley, Kate UNA 17.00 NWI 1
10 Hernandez, Ivonne UNA 17.49 NWI 1
Event 136 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Christian, Toa UNA 11.86 NWI 4
2 Jackson, Dwayne UNA 11.92 NWI 5
3 Kuresa, Frank UNA 12.17 NWI 4
4 Maturan, James UNA 12.19 NWI 4
5 Blair, Kiemarli UNA 12.27 NWI 4
6 Michael, Mitchell UNA 12.34 NWI 4
7 Smith, Carew UNA 12.38 NWI 5
8 Coventry, Mark UNA 12.41 NWI 4
9 McIntyre, Chase UNA 12.54 NWI 3
10 Billing, Alex UNA 12.62 NWI 3
11 Pulgarin, Andres UNA 12.82 NWI 5
12 Marsh, Brenner UNA 12.83 NWI 3
13 Nguyen, Nicholas UNA 12.91 NWI 3
14 Dacanay, Matt UNA 13.02 NWI 3
15 Tutu, Yunis UNA 13.22 NWI 3
16 Banks, Jonah UNA 13.48 NWI 3
17 Stuver, Ryan UNA 13.54 NWI 2
18 Smith, Robert UNA 13.56 NWI 2
19 Rackow, Byron UNA 13.68 NWI 3
20 Gonzalez, Jonathan UNA 13.74 NWI 2
21 Egerer, Brandon UNA 13.78 NWI 2
22 Lodter, Brandon UNA 14.02 NWI 3
23 Yamashita, Jake UNA 14.04 NWI 2
24 Chau, Andrew UNA 14.09 NWI 2
25 Balam, Andy UNA 14.77 NWI 2
Event 137 Women 100 Meter Dash Open/College
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Meraz, Dory UNA 14.80 NWI
Event 138 Men 100 Meter Dash Open/College
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Souza, Joey UNA 11.73 NWI
2 Kanneh, Vandy UNA 11.78 NWI
3 Montgomery, Qwynn UNA 12.07 NWI
4 Frederick, Brayden UNA 12.50 NWI
5 Soltero, John UNA 12.53 NWI
Event 143 Women 800 Meter Run Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ricketts, Miranda UNA 2:23.36
2 Russell, Veronica UNA 2:26.61
3 Setiam, Leana UNA 2:31.27
4 Osuna, Kecymar UNA 2:31.51
5 Sewell, Sabrina UNA 2:35.95
Event 144 Men 800 Meter Run Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Perezchica, Andres UNA 1:58.62
2 Deng, Joseph UNA 2:06.03
3 Kroger, Allen UNA 2:07.09
4 Naden, Bennett UNA 2:08.23
5 Van Wijk, Luke UNA 2:08.49
6 Jones, Eric UNA 2:11.70
7 Carlos, Joshua UNA 2:15.35
8 Zelico, Gabe UNA 2:27.77
Event 201 Boys Long Jump Middle School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Berlin, Matthew UNA 5.50 NWI
Event 202 Girls Long Jump High School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Davis, Tara UNA 5.00 NWI
2 Curtis, Harmony UNA 3.75 NWI
Event 203 Boys Long Jump High School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Souza, Joey UNA 6.75 NWI
2 Bernard, Idrees UNA 6.25 NWI
3 Cook, Christopher UNA 6.25 NWI
4 Michael, Mitchell UNA 5.75 NWI
5 Wolven, Sean UNA 5.50 NWI
6 Karthikeyan, Rohit UNA 4.25 NWI
7 Balam, Andy UNA 4.00 NWI
8 Ramos, Andrew UNA 3.75 NWI
Event 205 Boys Long Jump Open/College
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Di Quinzio, Anthony UNA 6.00 NWI
Event 208 Girls High Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Burow, Carlie UNA 4-08.00
Event 209 Boys High Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wolven, Sean UNA 5-04.75
2 Berlin, Matthew UNA 5-04.75
3 Karthikeyan, Rohit UNA 5-02.75
Event 211 Boys High Jump Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Di Quinzio, Anthony UNA 5-10.00
2 Boudreau, Jonas UNA 5-08.75
Event 212 Girls Triple Jump High School
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Davis, Tara UNA 37-04.75 NWI
Event 215 Men Triple Jump Open/College
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Di Quinzio, Anthony UNA 41-06.50 NWI
Event 221 Girls Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia UNA 50-06.50
2 Sanders, Anola UNA 37-10.50
3 Niclolaisen, Laurie UNA 30-03.00
4 Coleman, Kyrah UNA 29-01.50
5 Kress, Isabella UNA 26-02.25
6 Gaston, Deja UNA 24-11.50
7 Nickolaisen, Kellie UNA 23-10.00
8 Arroyo, Jaqueline UNA 22-11.50
9 Hernandez, Ivonne UNA 22-07.00
10 Stevens, Grace UNA 22-01.25
11 Norphard, Payton UNA 21-08.00
Event 222 Boys Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dickinson, Jonathan UNA 47-05.50
2 Harrison, Devon UNA 46-03.50
3 Vernoy, Charlie UNA 40-08.75
4 Cruz, Angel UNA 38-01.75
5 Aloma, John UNA 38-01.50
6 Arroyo, Steve UNA 37-10.50
7 Baker, Joe UNA 37-03.00
8 Leak, Kenneth UNA 35-11.50
9 Godinez, Andres UNA 35-07.00
10 Pineda, Esteban UNA 33-03.00
11 De Simone, Luke UNA 31-04.75
12 Cardoza, Christian UNA 31-03.75
13 Clancey, Hayden UNA 30-05.00
14 Hinich, Jonathan UNA 27-03.50
15 Cousins, Keaton UNA 17-11.00
Event 223 Girls Shot Put Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Storm, Ida UNA 38-10.75
Event 224 Boys Shot Put Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flores, Eric UNA 55-02.00
2 Benson, Austin UNA 51-04.50
3 Lowe, David UNA 39-10.50
4 Nickalaisen, Scott UNA 38-00.50
Event 225 Girls Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia UNA 134-05
2 Sanders, Anola UNA 112-11
3 Coleman, Kyrah UNA 77-04
4 Kress, Isabella UNA 73-03
5 Arroyo, Jaqueline UNA 68-09
6 Gaston, Deja UNA 65-07
7 Norphard, Payton UNA 55-08
8 Hernandez, Ivonne UNA 55-01
9 Stevens, Grace UNA 43-09
Event 226 Boys Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harrison, Devon UNA 145-06
2 Dickinson, Jonathan UNA 133-08
3 Arroyo, Steve UNA 123-00
4 Vernoy, Charlie UNA 103-07
5 De Simone, Luke UNA 100-01
6 Cardoza, Christian UNA 95-00
7 Gibbons, Eddie UNA 94-05
8 Pineda, Esteban UNA 94-00
9 Cruz, Angel UNA 92-09
10 Aloma, John UNA 88-01
11 Leak, Kenneth UNA 76-08
12 Hinich, Jonathan UNA 67-03
13 Cousins, Keaton UNA 33-07
Event 227 Girls Discus Throw Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Storm, Ida UNA 119-03
Event 228 Boys Discus Throw Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wruck, Julian UNA 196-11
2 Scarvelis, Nicholas UNA 173-01.50
3 Hagans, Cleveland UNA 133-01.50
4 Benson, Austin UNA 128-08
Event 229 Girls Pole Vault High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Craft, Rachel UNA 10-00.00
2 Tachell, Camille UNA 8-00.00
3 Allen, Rebecca UNA 7-06.00
4 Trigueiro, Krista UNA 7-00.00
5 McGraw, Avenlea UNA 5-06.00
Event 230 Boys Pole Vault High School
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Luna, Jorge UNA 15-06.00
2 French, Steven UNA 13-00.00
3 Pulgarin, Andres UNA 12-00.00
4 Amescua, Niko UNA J12-00.00
5 McKay, Bennett UNA 10-00.00
6 Hierl, Jeffry UNA 9-06.00
7 Montoya, Quentin UNA 9-00.00
8 Gibbons, Eddie UNA 8-06.00
Event 231 Girls Pole Vault Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Collela, giulia UNA 6-00.00
Event 232 Boys Pole Vault Open/College
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Morris, Steve UNA 10-06.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·11896 views
History for TOHS All Comers
|